Kurskalender

Barn kursperiode 2-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursGanger
Mandager25.03.201927.05.201915.04 og 22.048
Tirsdager02.04.201928.05.201916.048
Onsdager24.04.201919.06.201901.058
Torsdager28.03.201923.05.201918.048
Lørdager30.03.201915.06.201913.04, 20.04, 01.06, 08.068
Søndager31.03.201916.06.201914.04, 21.04, 02.06, 09.068

Barn kursperiode 1-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursGanger
Mandager14.01.201911.03.201918.02.20198
Tirsdager15.01.201912.03.201919.02.20198
Onsdager16.01.201913.03.201920.02.20198
Torsdager17.01.201914.03.201921.02.20198
Lørdager19.01.201916.03.201923.02.20198
Søndager20.01.201917.03.201924.02.20198

Ungdom kursperiode 1-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursGanger
Torsdager17.01.201914.03.201921.02.20198

Voksne kursperiode 2-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursGangerBegrensninger
Mandager25.03.201927.05.201915.04 og 22.048-
Tirsdager02.04.201928.05.201916.048-
Onsdager24.04.201919.06.201901.058Kun kvinner
Torsdager28.03.201923.05.201918.048-

Voksne kursperiode 1-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursGangerBegrensninger
Mandager14.01.201911.03.201918.02.20198-
Tirsdager15.01.201912.03.201919.02.20198-
Onsdager16.01.201913.03.201920.02.20198Kun kvinner
Torsdager17.01.201914.03.201921.02.20198-

Vannaerobic kursperiode 1-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursStartVarighetBassengBegrensninger
Tirsdager08.01.201926.03.2019 -07:3040-45 minMunchs gate 7Kun kvinner
Onsdager09.01.201927.03.2019 -16:4040-45 minMunchs gate 7Kun kvinner
Onsdager09.01.201927.03.2019 -17:3040-45 minMunchs gate 7Kun kvinner
Torsdager10.01.201928.03.2019 -07:3040-45 minMunchs gate 7Kun kvinner

Gravide kursperiode 1-2019

UkedagFørste kursdagSiste kursdagIkke kursGangerStartVarighetBassengInfo
Tirsdager08.01.201926.03.2019 -1208:2040-45 minMunchs gate 7Program A
Tirsdager08.01.201926.03.2019 -1209:1035-40 minMunchs gate 7Program B
Torsdager10.01.201928.03.2019 -1208:2040-45 minMunchs gate 7Program A
Torsdager10.01.201928.03.2019 -1209:1035-40 minMunchs gate 7Program B